Categorías Minciencias

Grupos de Investigación
Categorías Minciencias

Grupos con categoría A1

GIIRA

Director:
Carlos Enrique Montenegro Marin

Correo:
giira@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://giira.udistrital.edu.co/

GCEM

Director:
Edwin Rivas Trujillo

Correo:
gcem.ud@gmail.com

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gcem/

GICOGE

Director:
Victor Hugo Medina

Correo:
gicoge@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
http://gicoge.udistrital.edu.co

GICOECOL

Director:
Luz Andrea Rodriguez Rojas

Correo:
gicoecol.ud@gmail.com

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gicoecol

INTERNET INTELIGENTE

Director:
Octavio José Salcedo Parra

Correo:
internetinteligente@correo.udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https:/comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/internetinteligente/

LIFAE

Director:
Nelson Leonardo Diaz Aldana

Correo:
lifae@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/lifae/

Grupos con categoría A

GRECO

Director:
Carlos Arturo Suárez Fajardo

Correo:
limer@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/limer/

IDEAS

Director:
Marco Aurelio Alzate

Correo:
grupoideas@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
http://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/grupoideas/

INTECSE​

Director:
Julio Barón Velandia

Correo:
intecse@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/intecse/

MULTIMEDIA INTERACTIVA

Director:
Carlos Enrique Montenegro

Correo:
multi@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:

https://giira.udistrital.edu.co/Multimedia/m_index.html

NIDE

Director:
Luz Angela Rocha Salamanca

Correo:
nide@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/nide/

Grupos con categoría B

ARCOSES

Director:
Feizar Javier Rueda Velasco

Correo:
arcoses@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/arcoses/

GICALYT

Director:
Javier Arturo Orjuela Castro

Correo:
gicalyt@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/grupodeinvestigaciongicalyt/

 

LASER

Director:
Cesar Andrey Perdomo Charry

Correo:
laser@correo.udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://laserud.co

LIDER

Director:
Roberto Ferro Escobar

Correo:
lider@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://rita.udistrital.edu.co/lider/

Grupos con categoría C

COMPLEXUD

Director:
Luz Deicy Alvarado Nieto

Correo:
complejidad@correo.udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: https://complexud.com/

DIMSI

Director:
Leonardo Emiro Contreras Bravo

Correo:
dimsi@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
http://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/dimsi/

GEFEM

Director:
Luis Eduardo Castillo Mendez

Correo:
gefem@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gefem/

GEIT

Director:
Maria Eugenia Calderón

Correo:
geit@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/grupogeit/

GESETIC

Director:
Alvaro Espinel Ortega

Correo:
aespinel@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/geseticud/

GISE3

Director:
Herbert Rojas Cubides

Correo:
gise3@udistrital.edu.co

Página Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gise3/

GITEM++

Director:
Lilia Edith Aparicio Pico

Correo:
medicina@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gitem/

GITUD

Director:
Elvis Eduardo Gaona Garcia

Correo:
gitud@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gitud/

INVID

Director:
Luz Helena Camargo Casallas

Correo:
invid@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/invid/

LAMIC

Director:
Andres Eduardo Gaona Barrera

Correo:
lamic@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/lamic/

THRISCUD

Director:
Alberto Acosta Lopez

Correo:
trhiscud@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: https://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/trhiscud2

VIRTUS

Director:
Fernando Martinez Rodriguez

Correo:
virtus@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web: www.grupovirtus.org

Grupos RECONOCIDOS

ARQUISOFT

Director:
Henry Alberto Diosa

Correo:
hdiosa@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
http://arquisoft.udistrital.edu.co/

GESDATOS

Director:
Sonia Ordoñez Salinas

Correo:
gesdatos@udistrital.edu.co

Pagina Web:
http://comunidad.udistrital.edu.co/gesdatos/